Match Results

Click on league positions to see the league table

 

Division 1   25th September
               
Div 1 no 2nd half matches              
               
               
               
               

 

Division 2   25th September 2012
Knole Park     Old Elthamians Fitness First     Cascades
Mike Wright 3 1 Bob Cowan        
Gary Mitchell 3 0 Pat Coyle        
Chris Shepherd-Brown 3 1 Tim Gratwick        
  9 2          
  12 2          

 

Division 3  25th September
Waterfront     Nuffield 2 Bromley LT 2     Nuffield 2
Simon Malcolm 0 3 Alan Saxer        
Richard Nfor 3 0 Nick Wise        
Neil Murphy 2 3 Peter Young        
  5 6          
  5 9          

 

Division 1   
               
               
               
               
               
               

 

Division 2    2nd October
Fitness First     Knole Park Old Elthamians     Cascades
John Hogwood 3 2 Mike Wright Mehmut Yusuf 3 2 Alan Naylor
Andy Lewin 2 3 Jerry Staffurth Pat Coyle 3 1 John Lowe
Syd Spittle 1 3 Gary Mitchell Tim Gratwick 0 3 Pat O'Brien
  6 8     6 6  
  6 11     9 6  

 

Division 3      2nd October
Bromley LT 2     Waterfront Nuffield 1     Nuffield 2
Ray Goldsmith 0 3 Simon Malcolm Alan Saxer 3 0 Guy Pleasance
Mark Winkless 0 3 Richard Nfor Nick Wise 2 3 Richard Sharp
Chris Westcott 2 3 Neil Murphy Peter Young 3 0 Rob Rowe
  2 9     8 3  
  2 12     11 3  

 

Division 1  
               
               
               
               
               

 

Division 2   9th October
Knole Park     Cascades Fitness First     Old Elthamians
Mike Wright 2 3 Alan Naylor        
Gary Mitchell 2 3 John Lowe        
Chris Shepherd-Brown 3 0 Pat O'Brien
  7 6          
  7 9          

 

Division 3   9th October
Nuffield 1     Bromley LT 2 Nuffield 2     Waterfront
Mandy Akin 2 3 Keith Palmer Guy Pleasance 3 1 Simon Malcolm
Alan Saxer 3 2 Mark Winkless Richard Sharp 3 1 Richard Nfor
Peter Young 3 0 Kelvin Wilson Nick Wise 3 0 Neil Murphy
  8 5     9 2  
  11 5     12 2  

 

 
               
               
               
               
               

 

Division 2  
               
               
               
               
               
               

 

Division 3  
               
               
               
               
               
               

 

Division 1  
               
               
               
               
               
               

 

Division 2